Terminarz
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
3:0 | LKS Kolejarz Miłkowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
14:1 | Nysa Wiadrów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
1:2 | MKS Pogoń Góra |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
9:0 | Fortuna Obora |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
10:0 | Burza Gołaczów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
10:0 | Burza Gołaczów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
2:4 | Pogoń Świerzawa |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
2:1 | BKS Bolesławiec |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
8:3 | KS Kłopotów-Osiek |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
3:0 | Lubiatowianka Lubiatów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
1:4 | Zryw Kłębanowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
6:3 | LKS Kolejarz Miłkowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
5:0 | Górnik Lubin |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
5:1 | Cement Raciborowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
7:1 | BKS Bolesławiec |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
7:2 | Grom Witków |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
7:0 | Albatros Jaśkowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
1:0 | Ikar Miłogostowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
9:1 | LKS Kolejarz Miłkowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
1:2 | Przyszłość Prusice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
4:0 | Wilkowianka Wilków |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
9:3 | Odra Chobienia |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
6:5 | Grom Gromadzyń-Wielowieś |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
7:1 | Orzeł Zagrodno |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
3:2 | Stal Chocianów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
11:2 | Relaks Szklary Dolne |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
12:2 | LKS Iskra Księginice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
7:2 | :) |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
3:0 | Konfeks Legnica |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
1:6 | Grom Witków |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
1:0 | Chojnowianka Chojnów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
3:2 | Górnik Złotoryja |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
3:0 | Victoria Parchów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
2:4 | Sokół Krzywa (k. Legnicy) |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
4:2 | Mewa Goliszów |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
3:4 | Konfeks Legnica |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
2:1 | LKS Iskra Księginice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
4:0 | Albatros Jaśkowice |
||||
Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska |
1:3 | KS Legnickie Pole |